Esim - [stats] 400% Bonus dmg Day 3368-3369
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

 Jotaka


Redactor

244


48
[stats] 400% Bonus dmg Day 3368-3369 (Statistics)
Posted 1 year ago by
Jotaka    
Report


Hi, Stats From Day 3368 to Day 3369 - Attacks and rws.
(400% Bonus DMG)




TOP 40 Citizen statistics


#CitizenQ5DMGBest dmg in 1 battleBest dmg in 1 roundBest hit
1
Justokas5
17572137.129.549.185137.129.549.185100.039.439.09370.622.926
2
omidmoradi
758561.335.386.69261.335.386.69245.398.860.15974.544.508
3
Ahmed Hesham AH
958249.311.130.37249.311.130.37236.164.237.46247.254.068
4
Jotaka
560043.390.530.51143.376.682.11330.100.177.80187.897.500
5
alvis123
750042.330.340.80442.330.340.80442.137.451.21851.274.760
6
TheFonsiX
529339.296.221.61139.296.221.61139.234.889.54767.861.405
7
FLEgex
566539.258.612.43239.258.612.43239.258.612.43263.040.267
8
XaNkro
1022538.899.407.68638.899.407.68636.517.588.99535.419.912
9
NikoJames
1020535.301.451.93235.301.451.93219.941.333.79730.045.120
10
KatinasGT
860934.908.648.22134.908.648.22134.781.753.25136.278.208
11
Haay
878532.752.962.87428.142.558.60515.525.998.73746.122.720
12
Synix
485532.038.065.08532.038.065.08532.038.065.08570.782.652
13
dr_ds
420529.276.990.42629.276.990.42629.093.033.85363.590.147
14
blood duster
781924.916.417.16724.898.593.12224.898.593.12242.110.528
15
DrDragon
389523.386.762.37523.386.762.37523.386.762.37554.385.558
16
kraltr1
482220.936.649.65720.936.649.65720.917.795.98339.641.400
17
Edward James Kennway
325420.255.134.04220.255.134.04220.241.072.54459.749.299
18
Runnet_
276519.834.166.53419.834.166.53419.834.166.53464.978.221
19
Boba_Fett
501518.796.374.46218.796.374.46218.796.374.46235.271.573
20
Water Reo
237617.206.710.66717.206.710.66717.206.710.66760.713.005
21
Chechen Ichkeria
378215.008.085.03915.008.085.03914.995.830.49341.025.610
22
agron
389511.086.377.66711.086.377.6675.252.219.77331.612.402
23
VAN kingdom
503110.841.977.54910.841.977.5497.438.513.38438.217.753
24
Haruka`
40207.073.500.4687.073.500.4687.073.500.46832.790.245
25
Gladiator TN
37897.003.548.9977.003.548.9977.003.548.99719.434.124
26
Nimba
86116.857.756.2606.857.756.2606.857.756.26016.951.231
27
heleen
15506.694.154.6686.694.154.6686.694.154.66840.519.531
28
IMPERATOR_
32216.653.356.9876.653.356.9874.180.660.13336.023.043
29
Tunahan35
22856.606.533.5356.606.533.5356.606.533.53526.672.194
30
Narcosis
18616.521.604.8866.521.604.8865.037.433.83036.793.365
31
ImperatorMKD
10226.459.734.0346.459.734.0346.459.734.03456.096.234
32
sahrdaran
19106.041.823.2366.041.823.2366.041.823.23629.141.878
33
Adana_
24584.807.909.6994.807.909.6992.157.523.01535.136.848
34
Bunny Killer
18204.103.283.9374.103.283.9373.945.787.22036.834.798
35
Darman
6253.732.540.9853.732.540.9853.732.540.98553.438.259
36
Hadzija
10853.250.898.6403.250.898.6403.250.898.64024.062.625
37
ven4os
17413.107.930.3753.107.930.3752.938.279.50534.025.412
38
Aariz
10742.893.080.7052.893.080.7052.893.080.70536.551.970
39
Suicid
21332.840.762.4892.840.762.4892.292.249.48228.609.533
40
flatronix
14182.331.052.6192.331.052.6192.331.052.61916.716.162



TOP 10 MU statistics

#MUActive MembersQ1Q5DMGBHsGold Burnt
1La Familia11104041998291.280.420.496625324
2The Double Shots4020230127.846.591.819412138
3La Resistencia3891089382.715.913.02716546
4MAD10958249.311.130.37225749
5Ordem de Avis101022538.899.407.68616135
6Iron Cross3460878435.349.769.27935326
7Imperial Royal Army101020535.301.451.93206123
8T_A_R_D_I_S10878532.752.962.87455271
9EVIL MU1140781924.916.417.16704708
10Black Sails4344499922.287.197.12713041



TOP 10 Countries statistics

#CountryQ0Q1Q5DMG
1
Sweden
5104346008317.487.032.512
2
Argentina
313836810248.788.656.763
3
Armenia
02151704049.423.559.598
4
Pakistan
329051101743.067.189.260
5
Portugal
7201022538.903.069.574
6
Germany
31563890635.423.968.170
7
Lithuania
501020535.301.808.491
8
Croatia
0171876726.184.350.302
9
Cameroon
00501518.796.374.462
10
Georgia
00716413.682.740.038



TOP Battles statistics

#BattleDefenderAttackerQ0Q1Q5DMG
1battleStatistics.html?id=206447
Sweden
Latvia
496434882909421.157.563.089
2battleStatistics.html?id=206448
Argentina
Brazil
932068579324.210.471.768
3battleStatistics.html?id=206452
Pakistan
India
6115502159882.151.938.458
4battleStatistics.html?id=206450
Armenia
Georgia
1167213016472.168.721.428



Best berzerk :V
(with crit max set)



Previous article:
[stats] 200% Bonus dmg Day 3300-3302 (1 year ago)

Next article:
[stats] 500% Bonus dmg Day 3731-3733 (5 months ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Xena | Mega | Arcadia | esim political game
PLAY ON