Esim - [stats] WAR: Sweden/Pakistan - Iran (Part 2)
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

 Jotaka


Redactor

244


25
[stats] WAR: Sweden/Pakistan - Iran (Part 2) (Statistics)
Posted 1 year ago by
Jotaka    
Report


Click for PART 1

Stats From 24.07.2022 (RW started in South Korea) to 01.09.2022 (Iran wipe) From Battle ID 193913 to 196467.

TOP 50 MU statistics


Burnt Gold: It is calculated based on Q1 Weps (0.12 Gold
per unit) and Q5 Weps (0.6 Gold
per unit)

Active Members: all the players that have fought in the article period from the military unit.

#MUActive MembersQ1Q5DMGBHsGold Burnt
1La Familia36321948386036.269.776.423110254179
2The Double Shots642163596914.027.420.83331122087
3FWH MU4502205298.878.258.85544112378
4La Resistencia85823120857.185.114.8332537950
5DIE4US62401203436.570.030.02118312494
6Anatolian Union85925233626.329.303.53543114728
7Separ3748149316.090.965.8581029048
8Miligrami812998135115.442.689.3123859666
9Black Sails124867157404.809.245.23119210028
10My military unit1198495414.506.765.381335963
11The First Order552125664.466.659.694457546
12GORILLAS33832160834.034.648.22113210110
13Ejercito Patriota Argentino31430103593.598.608.620976387
14Iran Military Staff164799142.939.817.8581126026
15Weltschmerz247383472.011.391.5902305017
16Malawian Power4963833811.887.331.802793185
17Mu National Army1025431.680.429.88691526
18UNIT4232932351.588.104.72172220
19STRIX MU8334657171.094.972.417433832
20Lavinia110004049959.034.522462549
21WolF FlocK1572983831.169.91781797
22Super Saiyans311194489809.042.1871002828
23Latvian Gangsters37982050768.488.134131326
24MD3430191238658.669.548121105
25Bloodlust62902295616.469.286121412
26random unit102231601.065.52311339
27MAD63531277426.184.07010809
28GROM44211368419.461.45623871
29Army of CAR110601150380.740.90521817
30Armia Bialoruskiej Socjalistycznej Republiki Radzieckiej180880369.965.3510538
31Ozbrojene sily SR21445626363.629.6512549
32UKRAJINSKI KOZACI24277359358.013.68154729
33Sexy Army1101355341.519.2294814
34Qatar Army117101465337.762.715581084
35HES TEK EL17E1134281008337.426.667251016
36Legion of Bembang12490748324.787.311127748
37Coming Soon33601093311.805.6821699
38SOMALISM134410301.946.45620413
39Lannisters52688640286.531.85056707
40Sogdians12100913274.392.85043800
41Badass oD4201169253.618.89712701
42Reanati Maid Military Unit41361431252.189.97258422
43West Point225152251.182.13420303
44War Hounds1541335249.843.560212671
45Iron Cross5319553239.266.03132415
46EVIL MU218250232.441.2966219
47Delta110870220.999.0835523
48Elit Flotta48351075190.785.94328745
49Lego Heroes2944893183.452.09310649
50The Hammers101958166.754.538271175



TOP 20 Countries statistics


#CountryQ0Q1Q5DMG
1
Sweden
1673228358568836.900.414.527
2
Iran
3027102137561226.786.902.182
3
Argentina
86566032381010.721.454.593
4
Pakistan
19817217366779.935.807.458
5
South Korea
8131878188677.403.608.933
6
Mauritania
208800175047.313.937.690
7
Cameroon
34198495414.506.765.381
8
Latvia
14162657115683.991.577.597
9
Norway
54371699733.245.739.230
10
Malawi
1801736333812.354.407.910
11
Liberia
17211965252.297.407.482
12
Hungary
303310357522.004.109.511
13
Colombia
17037351.641.197.844
14
Lithuania
589565436291.446.627.181
15
Mongolia
0046621.267.628.809
16
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2077527901.185.470.588
17
Central African Republic
246214334381.177.788.204
18
Guinea
2662224471.035.343.016
19
Senegal
70726136150955.201.859
20
Togo
1713853783800.041.231



TOP 20 Battles statistics


#BattleDefenderAttackerQ0Q1Q5DMG
1battleStatistics.html?id=193944
Sweden
South Korea
163455648413336.400.758.142
2battleStatistics.html?id=194473
Sweden
Mongolia
57860502108210.399.275.208
3battleStatistics.html?id=196453
Kuwait
Iran
261789142198.013.246.323
4battleStatistics.html?id=196449
Iran
Pakistan
424109263116.743.956.990
5battleStatistics.html?id=194301
Sweden
Russia
252930173305.605.851.301
6battleStatistics.html?id=196055
Iran
Pakistan
6783457129475.568.907.323
7battleStatistics.html?id=194380
Afghanistan
Pakistan
5276935187385.284.759.483
8battleStatistics.html?id=194474
Sweden
Russia
35105257372.242.426.272
9battleStatistics.html?id=196458
Qatar
Iran
19155714532.016.623.403
10battleStatistics.html?id=194540
Sweden
Russia
43102661171.791.654.036
11battleStatistics.html?id=196454
Iran
Kuwait
2635118641.735.478.416
12battleStatistics.html?id=196394
Sweden
South Korea
170166871611.670.934.528
13battleStatistics.html?id=196046
Kuwait
Iran
381242751021.431.423.713
14battleStatistics.html?id=193994
Sweden
Russia
19150146321.279.619.217
15battleStatistics.html?id=193961
South Korea
Sweden
1356215541641.215.819.313
16battleStatistics.html?id=196080
Sweden
Russia
119238512061.135.152.274
17battleStatistics.html?id=195929
Iran
Kuwait
24331338151.032.763.817
18battleStatistics.html?id=195959
Sweden
Russia
30217061784997.486.626
19battleStatistics.html?id=196452
Sweden
Russia
739871472969.222.333
20battleStatistics.html?id=196408
Pakistan
Iran
1074473689961.404.451


I want thank to Dievs for his help.




Previous article:
[stats] WAR: Sweden/Pakistan - Iran (Part 1) (1 year ago)

Next article:
[stats] 200% Bonus dmg Day 3300-3302 (1 year ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Xena | Mega | Arcadia | esim political game
PLAY ON