Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

 Admin news


Redactor

62472


8
Team tournament - best players! (Event related)
Posted 1 month ago by
Admin news    
Report


This is the list of best-of-the-best players from the Team Tournament that started 19:00 21-06-2022 (Team Tournament #29 ):



Players with most Battle Hero medals:



Fiercest fighters - players with highest total damage in tournament:

citizen damage
1
Water Reo
1.004.385.821
2
albe
688.363.325
3
Lundenor
663.280.648
4
christianyul
658.951.310
5
Chechen Ichkeria
622.928.124
6
Messi`
615.591.505
7
Tomeczek
537.489.269
8
FLEgex
484.853.399
9
dr_ds
374.774.534
10
agron
309.959.314


Top teams by damage:

N Team Damage
1 Q_Q 3312249812
2 Barbarossa 2888910593
3 CRUSADERS Legion 318136602
4 F_t_S 135296612
5 Dress for Less 122229034
6 Project X 81659126
7 Ez for Us 75488443
8 Slovenija do Tokija 41311482
9 team 777 24251210
10 Bosana fighters 14313987


Top 3 fiercest fighters from each country:

top 3 players
Brazil

China

Saudi Arabia

Costa Rica

Turkmenistan

1. xExHUN (3.100.551)
Israel

Mozambique

1. fgdg4534fgfg (2.743.788)
Benin

Honduras

Albania

Guinea

Cambodia

Vietnam

United Kingdom

Netherlands

Niger

Sweden

1. albe (688.363.325)
2. Lundenor (663.280.648)
3. FLEgex (484.853.399)
Laos

Spain

Republic of Macedonia

1. Bunny Killer (4.222.711)
Central African Republic

Senegal

United Arab Emirates

Australia

Sudan

Uzbekistan

1. King Marac (45.570.651)
Djibouti

South Africa

Azerbaijan

Algeria

Syria

1. Back2Revenge (3.170.912)
2. ahmedadel800 (232.490)
Chad

1. Cimbalar (4.659.835)
Latvia

Mexico

Ireland

Cameroon

Oman

Iraq

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Georgia

1. VAN kingdom (11.736.461)
The Gambia

Pakistan

1. Chechen Ichkeria (622.928.124)
2. kraltr1 (236.706.446)
3. DRAGON71 (157.327.205)
Czech Republic

Nigeria

Romania

1. eric_ady (11.606.194)
France

Malaysia

Belarus

Somalia

Panama

Mongolia

Slovenia

1. kene (2.867.836)
Colombia

1. Drima` (96.576.629)
Papua New Guinea

Austria

1. IMPERATOR` (8.177.288)
Bulgaria

1. mboiko (25.527.373)
Moldova

Mauritania

1. XERXES56 (130.660.919)
San Marino

1. JustKinder (3.934.622)
South Korea

Guyana

Rwanda

Tajikistan

Malawi

1. NEWENKO (20.184.566)
Taiwan

Western Sahara

Guinea Bissau

Thailand

Zimbabwe

Ivory Coast

Palestine

Belgium

Uruguay

Zambia

Switzerland

South Sudan

Cuba

Greece

Togo

Canada

Montenegro

Kyrgyzstan

Russia

Germany

Ukraine

El Salvador

Lesotho

Ethiopia

1. lav (906.495)
Philippines

Madagascar

Guatemala

Mali

Haiti

Estonia

1. atixs (4.635.693)
2. MorrisJ (2.995.028)
India

Burundi

Venezuela

Libya

Slovakia

Indonesia

1. MrRius (4.666.351)
Bangladesh

Sierra Leone

Lebanon

1. Adana` (2.114.133)
Tanzania

Ghana

Botswana

1. mks (14.400)
Qatar

Burkina Faso

Jordan

Eritrea

Bahrain

Serbia

Sri Lanka

1. standanek (44.120.650)
2. eMPerorSK (37.524.076)
Paraguay

Puerto Rico

Hungary

Portugal

Gabon

Finland

Congo

Nicaragua

New Zealand

Argentina

1. christianyul (658.951.310)
2. Messi` (615.591.505)
Peru

Norway

1. Water Reo (1.004.385.821)
2. ImperatorMKD (2.023.543)
Angola

Denmark

Tunisia

Kuwait

Kenya

Croatia

1. blood duster (9.543.682)
2. crodaemon (357.546)
Turkey

Yemen

USA

Bolivia

Kazakhstan

Suriname

Uganda

1. Pufii (30.201.070)
Equatorial Guinea

1. Tomeczek (537.489.269)
2. Play_4_Fun (59.916.734)
Liberia

Afghanistan

Morocco

Armenia

Egypt

Chile

Swaziland

Dominican Republic

Jamaica

Italy

Namibia

Nepal

Poland

1. Piotr Bendyk (10.236.580)
2. rycerz3333 (954.460)
Lithuania

1. tadasx12 (12.791.330)
2. arturas3201 (2.018.717)
Iran

1. agron (309.959.314)
Japan

DR of the Congo

Ecuador



Previous article:
RW Tournament - best players! (2 months ago)

Next article:
Team tournament - best players! (1 month ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Chimera | Nexia | esim political game
Play on