Esim - [stats] May 2022 (Part 2)
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

 Jotaka


Redactor

244


14
[stats] May 2022 (Part 2) (Statistics)
Posted 2 years ago by
Jotaka    
Report


Click for PART 1

Hi, Stats From Day 3118 to Day 3148 From Battle ID 188301 to 190454.
(May)

TOP 50 MU statistics


Burnt Gold: It is calculated based on Q1 Weps (0.12 Gold
per unit) and Q5 Weps (0.6 Gold
per unit)

Active Members: all the players that have fought in the article period from the military unit.

#MUActive MembersQ1Q5DMGBHsGold Burnt
1MAD1940715378311.036.434.03381632758
2La Familia3737530162225.878.454.493156614237
3La Resistencia274617266685.388.816.09571316555
4Mu National Army2154778033.824.438.8031584867
5Black Sails124236196453.699.473.07242212295
6Malawian Power72675451802.686.439.1806006318
7The First Order133674122482.578.041.3293397790
8KILIKIA Crusaders Legion28171232.188.031.3412514284
9EVIL MU21401825342.038.211.0662753203
10MECN TIGRAN GUND3408239491.942.902.160992859
11SuPer Pharoahs2122069081.772.377.8301434291
12FWH MU696665531.559.126.3874284048
13CRUSADER Army421158151.406.671.6542663514
14Badass oD41249569091.323.111.3561134205
15TRIPOLI Crusader Legion1260341.313.115.1462313621
16Asala4652491.271.860.802673150
17Latvian Gangsters3195639451.260.983.325662602
18Iron Man14341621.005.038.402472502
19GORILLAS427073540938.632.8321612449
20Miligrami836262524887.818.6461111950
21Proud Pirates2994599833.048.5532632771
22ARyan Warriors2273342807.717.418192008
23Ejercito Nacional Uruguayo228391682780.452.4922661350
24Wandenreich15133035767.558.0471481883
25GROM8100432224747.770.0151332540
26ARCAX Army3403554735.781.064512137
27TEMPLAR Legion412309710.604.312231386
28Gealach14042770708.569.419231710
29DIE4US49523478686.669.9772322201
30T A B O O21002195680.423.618831329
31HES TEK EL17E1155813141670.056.9951302554
32MOB412471867669.897.528981270
33UNIT66123847668.601.0481461243
34HELLS ANGELS49892122656.960.088231392
35Weltschmerz26134221586.955.1371492534
36Elitni Legie115562452585.000.4621871658
37Birinci Ordu412632567584.980.9702091692
38War Hounds111183255572.234.3997011495
39Royal Legion155702072561.907.1121241912
40BNDF213131402531.782.349186999
41SOMALISM27722380524.095.9621451155
42UKRAJINSKI KOZACI227542115521.720.2871291599
43BEASTs1131632559505.042.8872551915
44Anatolian Union433761852502.450.4653611516
45Separ21352736466.428.745881658
46HERO202644460.589.833271586
47Ordem de Avis22772031448.536.827591252
48Super Saiyans15452620428.695.078591637
49Homeless Wanderers303174408.174.546521904
50Letecimedo102495395.724.11271497



TOP 20 Countries statistics


#CountryQ0Q1Q5DMG
1
Syria
314943075355111.501.538.015
2
Argentina
38892917340326.777.835.622
3
Armenia
54975302191745.475.888.027
4
Sweden
322526426140874.614.248.171
5
Niger
2251936104214.515.375.394
6
Georgia
2126137130113.635.409.294
7
Croatia
25592182276643.241.743.821
8
Latvia
6483782164932.949.479.772
9
Malawi
1823010851802.835.192.165
10
Mauritania
59929685712.187.945.261
11
Iran
5688488692092.022.620.492
12
Germany
2341713974931.856.341.901
13
France
50521041587031.841.494.536
14
Lebanon
7845480931.594.380.945
15
The Gambia
226134054031.510.714.792
16
Austria
845105758151.434.989.644
17
Pakistan
2783598354651.315.130.334
18
Egypt
2150108377111.225.574.286
19
Turkey
4688415258871.198.515.278
20
Hungary
12261190831481.128.682.667



TOP 20 Battles statistics


#BattleDefenderAttackerQ0Q1Q5DMG
1battleStatistics.html?id=189468
Syria
Georgia
3913034132234.745.558.094
2battleStatistics.html?id=189474
Armenia
Syria
9083521229844.576.301.290
3battleStatistics.html?id=188365
Russia
Georgia
2752769123673.855.302.427
4battleStatistics.html?id=188353
Mauritania
Mali
59142123503.050.728.842
5battleStatistics.html?id=189425
Armenia
Syria
60174266472.769.506.978
6battleStatistics.html?id=188495
Georgia
Russia
517135985472.584.191.336
7battleStatistics.html?id=188461
Niger
Algeria
66125948862.556.705.380
8battleStatistics.html?id=189420
Syria
Georgia
564255866092.443.531.313
9battleStatistics.html?id=190018
Niger
Algeria
538102039512.183.138.563
10battleStatistics.html?id=189458
Syria
Armenia
392129592051.715.956.093
11battleStatistics.html?id=189434
Kazakhstan
Georgia
470134642111.535.087.597
12battleStatistics.html?id=189696
Georgia
Syria
1127190550381.449.701.023
13battleStatistics.html?id=188460
Finland
Sweden
222363618851.265.006.723
14battleStatistics.html?id=189906 La Resistencia (Team)United Latvian Front (Team)0063601.113.146.348
15battleStatistics.html?id=189778
Syria
Russia
2206237981.098.091.168
16battleStatistics.html?id=189779
Syria
Armenia
1084013892891.737.698
17battleStatistics.html?id=189408
Syria
Armenia
1587564704778.096.069
18battleStatistics.html?id=189401
Egypt
Iran
3158503394774.110.700
19battleStatistics.html?id=188366
Ukraine
Georgia
40113433300723.822.265
20battleStatistics.html?id=189419
Russia
Georgia
1998842600721.838.493



I will be releasing stats articles every month (maybe not)



I want thank to Dievs and Luxie for their help.



Previous article:
[stats] May 2022 (Part 1) (2 years ago)

Next article:
How to Train Your Dragon (1 year ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Xena | Mega | Arcadia | esim political game
PLAY ON