Esim - [stats] WAR: Argentina - South Africa
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

 Jotaka


Redactor

244


49
[stats] WAR: Argentina - South Africa (Statistics)
Posted 3 years ago by
Jotaka    
Report


"These statistics ONLY pertain to the battles (attack and rw) between Argentina and South Africa according to the last war (battlesByWar.html?id=5724 )"

Top players

#CitizenshipCitizenQ1Q5DMG
1
TheFonsiX 5818129804.171.148.866
2
Jotaka 6000122734.110.570.709
3
dordox 2109145153.519.986.409
4
Andjelika 388151862.202.614.300
5
Keniakinpiter 482583402.091.803.192
6
Ozzy Osbourne 347979751.791.490.629
7
Yhwach 38269241.492.704.912
8
dabog 595155351.489.548.383
9
Nesa666 486673221.448.494.058
10
Dievs 1053411.444.377.082
11
Mukulembe 19371461.440.749.749
12
El Cibernauta 437244651.372.378.589
13
Endeavor 178339411.185.324.175
14
ELYONKO 75543051.155.755.104
15
Mises` 103103947.919.165
16
TheAgvstinn 4384062940.390.750
17
Gustav Vasa 2614601920.218.237
18
Mike Ross 2124048904.898.743
19
k 21 44113155880.439.453
20
kavala 16315435870.851.602
21
albe 1453570819.973.522
22
Goth Angel Sinner 03034817.150.620
23
Kakarot07 03201785.317.912
24
tadasx12 14160755.072.643
25
Friedman` 11803275738.222.961
26
kozak007 105761227726.890.502
27
Es un favor 52901479701.313.364
28
King Aiden 03015682.672.305
29
Justokas5 7820180627.638.268
30
Micko93 19903408597.217.602
31
Sinner Betan 02779591.971.388
32
Kralice 02825577.052.611
33
Banchi 03440554.633.587
34
hupsz 19122423544.018.928
35
Miljan Grehovic 108160526.485.584
36
Jahac 11552816509.567.571
37
Nairobi 10511794505.691.924
38
B a t i c a 4452841461.048.453
39
Drakke 02665419.203.606
40
LaidToRest 1702866411.334.163
41
Abwers 10127600397.263.037
42
Darman 10101871396.268.290
43
Boba_Fett 17091066386.539.449
44
Ruiner 01870371.334.479
45
SS45` 01370370.069.808
46
GP2 111770368.572.193
47
XERXES56 8201889361.847.209
48
Edward James Kennway 21805360.494.135
49
cadile 2720940350.263.791
50
The Piggy 0825349.435.868


Top 20 MUs

Burnt Gold: It is calculated based on Q1 Weps (0.08 Gold
per unit) and Q5 Weps (0.4 Gold
per unit)

#MUQ1Q5DMGGold Burnt
1Assassin Squad 591029308526.876.201.03841962
2La Familia 271725409311.315.540.48323811
3Miligrami 41831568249.941.676.88126076
4MAD 126896071.951.743.3943944
5MD3 6104631.626.661.4594186
6Hail Hydra 38269441.494.919.0142808
7HSS Elit 1651335681.195.642.9082748
8Ejercito Patriota Argentino 26255471.122.666.9422240
9Death Squad 5214273977.838.5521751
10Guerrilla 16315435870.851.6021479
11BlackHawk 51763490849.943.2871810
12UKRAJINSKI KOZACI 112461227744.112.9261390
13Black Sails 824766713.830.2821913
14GORILLAS 10445568587.942.2522311
15Bloody Pirates 47842075435.711.1141213
16OneManArmy 01600417.455.093640
17My military unit 17091066386.539.449563
18Bissau Foreign Legion 111770368.572.193709
19FWH MU 8201890361.949.855822
20Geniuses 3551640353.115.553684


Top 20 Countries

#CountrySideQ1Q5DMG
1
Argentina
622889650127.589.884.221
2
Sweden
14522432619.036.921.063
3
South Africa
21592516378.372.581.637
4
Lithuania
950129501.997.273.796
5
Finland
184974871.494.800.742
6
Belarus
466752301.489.106.367
7
Lesotho
271314351.397.337.186
8
Syria
33065991.396.342.042
9
Spain
371957631.384.942.472
10
Germany
74258931.167.705.827
11
Serbia
1376553981.015.932.591
12
Bangladesh
44113155880.439.453
13
Namibia
78752968863.447.063
14
Tanzania
27924422725.063.093
15
Egypt
1192394601.850.473
16
Norway
71120527.170.499
17
Iran
6665192512.923.648
18
Cameroon
22951101440.371.778
19
Australia
24282619411.028.411
20
Niger
25551430405.640.332


Sides

#SideQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5DMG
1
Argentina
95918534976632513295735.698.089.214
2
South Africa
216531407801355627517147133.155.935.969


Top 10 battles

#BattleDefenderAttackerQ1Q5DMG
1battleStatistics.html?id=164116
6000344278.195.546.435
2battleStatistics.html?id=161899
6979311638.170.457.902
3battleStatistics.html?id=159776
10101137375.157.948.074
4battleStatistics.html?id=161741
11184216404.372.072.696
5battleStatistics.html?id=162785
3379183963.125.900.445
6battleStatistics.html?id=157826
3216138392.217.886.608
7battleStatistics.html?id=162798
3259121842.015.261.890
8battleStatistics.html?id=162042
227953211.839.639.641
9battleStatistics.html?id=163931
282660481.808.994.960
10battleStatistics.html?id=157673
374560751.763.634.284


I want thank again to Dievs for his help.


Previous article:
[stats] Day 2769 - Day 2782 (Part 2) (3 years ago)

Next article:
[stats] January 2022 (Part 1) (2 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Elysia | Xena | esim political game
PLAY ON