Esim - [stats] Day 2769 - Day 2782 (Part 2)
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

 Jotaka


Redactor

244


18
[stats] Day 2769 - Day 2782 (Part 2) (Statistics)
Posted 3 years ago by
Jotaka    
Report


Click for PART 1

Hi, Stats From Day 2769 to Day 2782 From Battle ID 162912 to 164133.
(2 weeks)

TOP 50 MU statistics


Burnt Gold: It is calculated based on Q1 Weps (0.08 Gold
per unit) and Q5 Weps (0.4 Gold
per unit)

Active Members: all the players that have fought in the article period from the military unit.

#MU NameActive MembersQ1Q5DMGBHsGold Burnt
1Assassin Squad 32160303648710.495.136.11753815877
2La Familia 3625944400778.948.660.63173818106
3MD3 14106176903.446.389.4101787084
4TheGladiators 499577122.004.466.6501833164
5Miligrami 10746982001.454.240.407543878
6Qanon 6102359901.277.650.521842478
7T_A_R_D_I_S 24669421.233.973.1551292780
8The Crew MU 15292088661.210.090.6482103780
9SAS 5124365491.198.952.7291732719
10Ejercito Patriota Argentino 6115856281.169.069.2953282344
11EVIL MU 358193334948.956.3611871799
12Malawian Power 8124282048892.841.3742201813
13BlackHawk 1032556777858.715.1343072971
14Black Sails 57652971602.466.108461250
15GROM 1152263890587.630.252411974
16Puppetland 2225295586.426.7302632120
17Separ 103375563.270.448571350
18HELLS ANGELS 722463156543.502.098581442
19TEMPLARS 303731529.788.5821091492
20Proud Pirates 827772377494.024.7744041173
21KILIKIA Christian Legion 4272768491.085.7281951109
22Sickest Squad Academy 0131862479.631.7070746
23GORILLAS 847382775469.283.6121641489
24Homeless Wanderers 52023399467.701.65061376
25Ejercito Nacional Uruguayo 29081896444.970.90257831
26Stbklzcczzlv elitni Ceskoarmadni vojenska jednotka gang 14482840435.540.361168695
27Ordem de Avis 323373882422.713.9601581740
28BadAss oD4 73552505387.307.552411030
29Ay Yildiz 416711670385.486.78034802
30Phoenicia Legion 3191690383.060.23124678
31UNIT 23072190382.733.59810901
32Antifa 38843001342.631.134701271
33Soimii Patriei 139500333.877.08499316
34lola 411462036329.837.329178906
35SOMALISM 35138950326.638.726113791
36Death Squad 1201498318.236.99222601
37Hail Hydra 281709306.281.340155684
38Bissau Foreign Legion 62032175280.644.20022886
39Kingdom of Nords 614191455277.158.565185696
40MAD 84861433268.259.528126612
41I R G C 11522430263.683.576427984
42v V v 3201671260.941.03567670
43n*obs united 221151134250.626.26140623
44HOME OF N*0B 1812437246.381.52162981
45Crusaders Legion 41491508239.999.047183615
46Lannisters 913062200239.292.31962984
47BROTHERHOOD 413101247230.377.22827604
48Sandanisti 32772837228.565.255201557
49FWH MU 101729228.116.044214692
50Weltschmerz2 42192001226.382.730238818


TOP 20 Countries statistics


#CountryQ0Q1Q5DMG
1
Argentina
3659160583670010.271.968.133
2
Sweden
257916298343507.380.516.544
3
Lithuania
8594331219704.202.206.918
4
Armenia
50027016180883.427.427.207
5
Poland
596110541158522.565.072.190
6
Slovenia
328130086322.204.716.615
7
Croatia
5141294153221.475.645.745
8
Finland
327173965641.364.769.561
9
Greece
767631390851.301.542.504
10
South Africa
329312481451.281.258.819
11
Israel
4067312675061.169.827.226
12
Georgia
78968865341.040.103.893
13
Iran
218886086603992.204.402
14
Malawi
213143212048948.771.044
15
Russia
4522402255829.426.224
16
Norway
79043383504829.085.971
17
Hungary
200748123989727.069.155
18
Mexico
94129034445643.070.970
19
Lebanon
3391683198622.637.575
20
Portugal
60335925691592.039.653


TOP 20 Battles statistics


#BattleDefenderAttackerQ0Q1Q5DMG
1battleStatistics.html?id=164116
Argentina
South Africa
9076000344278.195.546.435
2battleStatistics.html?id=163925
Sweden
Russia
2102757148624.643.398.651
3battleStatistics.html?id=162967
Hungary
Poland
28665621185302.765.571.799
4battleStatistics.html?id=164112 TheGladiators (MU)MD3 (MU)1169741.855.760.874
5battleStatistics.html?id=163931
South Africa
Argentina
619282660481.808.994.960
6battleStatistics.html?id=162938
South Africa
Argentina
17941079544561.255.601.137
7battleStatistics.html?id=162912
Argentina
South Africa
1018463643481.033.068.610
8battleStatistics.html?id=164113 MD3 (MU)La Familia (MU)4222139071.031.759.528
9battleStatistics.html?id=163923
Sweden
Finland
956294781910.579.741
10battleStatistics.html?id=164008
Argentina
South Africa
38223445407895.070.006
11battleStatistics.html?id=162930
Croatia
Slovenia
10232912995864.439.609
12battleStatistics.html?id=163066
Georgia
Armenia
24316042979774.328.096
13battleStatistics.html?id=162925
Georgia
Armenia
104847112542718.462.843
14battleStatistics.html?id=163920
Sweden
Denmark
837173062674.464.049
15battleStatistics.html?id=163021
Armenia
Georgia
99116903275642.148.441
16battleStatistics.html?id=164110 Assassin Squad (MU)TheGladiators (MU)1005632238604.929.477
17battleStatistics.html?id=163008
Bulgaria
Romania
150746911673586.711.553
18battleStatistics.html?id=163947
Georgia
Armenia
27710722614581.980.575
19battleStatistics.html?id=164103 La Familia (MU)Assassin Squad (MU)178442206581.018.604
20battleStatistics.html?id=163064
Georgia
Armenia
3117312478564.536.319


I will be releasing stats articles every 2 weeks


I want thank to Dievs for his help.







Previous article:
[stats] Day 2769 - Day 2782 (Part 1) (3 years ago)

Next article:
[stats] WAR: Argentina - South Africa (3 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Elysia | Xena | esim political game
PLAY ON