Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Citizen KILINKE

Offline

Buffs:
None
Debuffs:
None
About:
Other Name: KARLEN VII

A International Citizen


Countries I've been:
x1
x2


2x CP
(3.17 / 5.17)
2x CM
(4.17 / 6.17)
1x FvCP
(6.17)
1x MoFa
(6.17)
1x MoFa
(6.17)


My Destination Countries:





Known Languages:
English,Russian,Turkish,Estonian,Swedish,Spanish



Generalissimus
Level:
15
Experience:
13,550
Damage:
281,839,732
Economy skill:
8.84375
Strength:
3115
Location:
Georgia
Citizenship:
Turkey
Birthday:
Day 1179

Ranks

National by XP:
109 / 676
National by DMG:
61 / 676
Global by XP:
2,369 / 7,024
Global by DMG:
1,546 / 7,024

Military unit:
MAD

Party:
No party

Newspaper:

Working at:

Owned companies (0):
No companies

Political office:
No office

Damage:
6,080 / 10,607
Critical hit:
12,160 / 21,214
31.86 %
0.0 %
8.83 %
0.0 %
0.0 %
0.0 %
+0.0

Assets

  • x2
  • x2
  • x6
  • x3
  • x110
  • x20

Friends(152):



Top achievements:

Total achievements: 87 of 196
See all achievements

Shouts:
Your citizenship has been changed to Turkish! Good luck.

Heil Turkey Org !

Regards
KILINKE
KILINKE posted 28 days ago


Congratulations! You have been promoted to Generalissimus. Your further damage will be increased by your new rank.

Special Thanks to Kralice
KILINKE posted 29 days ago


Our New Zambian IRC Channel: #Suna.Zambia
KILINKE posted 4 months ago


Reis-i Cumhurumuz( Felis Leo ) sırf hac bedava olsun halkımız yararlansın diye Arabistana sefer düzenliyor! Devlet çalışıyor
KILINKE posted 5 months ago



forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Tickets | Primera | Secura | Suna | Refugia | Inferna | agar new modes play new modes
Play on