Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Citizen Lelouch Vi Belgica

Online

Buffs:
None
Debuffs:
None
About:
Current vCP of Belgium

Married to amadeus00
Daughter: AEB



Most dmg on one day: 128,618,235

a.k.a.
sythokhann

Supreme Generalissimuss
Level:
17
Experience:
20,146
Damage:
426,588,022
Economy skill:
11.015625
Strength:
3195
Location:
Mexico
Citizenship:
Belgium
Birthday:
Day 1176

Ranks

National by XP:
7 / 22
National by DMG:
3 / 22
Global by XP:
1,860 / 5,385
Global by DMG:
1,321 / 5,385

Military unit:
Desert Fox

Party:
Desert Fox

Newspaper:

Working at:

Owned companies (0):
No companies

Political office:
Congress member of Belgium

Damage:
6,656 / 12,755
Critical hit:
13,312 / 25,510
39.89 %
0.0 %
8.12 %
0.0 %
0.0 %
0.8 %
+0.0

Assets
None

  • x18
  • x4
  • x8
  • x7
  • x436
  • x34

Friends(106):



Top achievements:

Total achievements: 102 of 201
See all achievements

Shouts:
Don't forget doing 30 hits in the world war for a medkit and 5g with the tournament medal
Lelouch Vi Belgica posted 2 days ago


Congratulations! You have been promoted to Supreme Generalissimuss. Your further damage will be increased by your new rank.

yay
Lelouch Vi Belgica posted 18 days ago



Well, it was nice seeing Belgium on the map again o7
Lelouch Vi Belgica posted 1 month ago


Guys, fight in vlaanderen
140% bonus
15% from mu
20% steriods
25% bunker
20% location if you travel to Vlaanderen

If you want to do damage, now is the moment I'd say
Lelouch Vi Belgica posted 1 month ago


Congratulations! You have been promoted to Supreme Marshall. Your further damage will be increased by your new rank.
Lelouch Vi Belgica posted 3 months ago



forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Tickets | Primera | Secura | Suna | Refugia | Inferna | agar new modes play new modes
Play on