Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Citizen GreyEgon25

Online
Premium account

Buffs:
None
Debuffs:
None
About:
"Compassion is the basis of all
morality."
Arthur Schopenhauer

Alias: csabband25
IRC: csab25

3x MoE in Germany
2x MoFA in Hungary
4x Congressman
(3x Hungary, 1x Germany)

I offer Jobs. I pay in gold. PM if
interested.


Salary list:

Eco-Skill In Gold
In HUF
206 Gold
76 HUF
195.8 Gold
72 HUF
185.5 Gold
69 HUF
175.3 Gold
66 HUF
165 Gold
62 HUF
154.7 Gold
58 HUF
144.4 Gold
55 HUF
134.2 Gold
52HUF
123.9 Gold
49 HUF
113.7 Gold
46 HUF
103.4 Gold
42 HUF
93.1 Gold
39 HUF
82.9 Gold
36 HUF
72.6 Gold
33 HUF
62.4 Gold
30 HUF
52.1 Gold
27 HUF
41.8 Gold
23HUF
31.6 Gold
20 HUF
21.4 Gold
17 HUF
11.1 Gold
13 HUF


I buy and sell:

I SELLIN Gold
Iron0.0105 Gold


My SC's:
csabs investment








Imperator
Level:
23
Experience:
47,206
Damage:
1,135,961,594
Economy skill:
10.78125
Strength:
3100
Location:
Hungary
Citizenship:
Hungary
Birthday:
Day 1011

Ranks

National by XP:
29 / 211
National by DMG:
15 / 211
Global by XP:
801 / 6,209
Global by DMG:
569 / 6,209

Military unit:
Atlas Military Corporation

Party:
Sólyom Szárnyán

Newspaper:

Working at:

Owned companies (0):
No companies

Political office:
Congress member of Hungary

Damage:
6,428 / 10,928
Critical hit:
12,856 / 21,856
40.0 %
0.0 %
8.57 %
0.0 %
0.0 %
0.0 %
+0.0

Assets
None

  • x4
  • x10
  • x9
  • x105
  • x2
  • x39

Friends(146):



Top achievements:

Total achievements: 95 of 196
See all achievements

Shouts:
Hűha... 20 szavazat egy olyan választáson amin még egy sem kellett volna a bejutáshoz.

Köszönöm a támogatásotokat!
GreyEgon25 posted 1 day ago


Hoppá , akkor már voksolni se kell?
Akkor szokás szerint el lehet kezdeni beutalni a Kongagoldot.
GreyEgon25 posted 2 days ago


Napi mérföldkő: Congratulations! You have been promoted to Imperator. Your further damage will be increased by your new rank. Ez az
GreyEgon25 posted 23 days ago


Kivételesen készitettem egy Offtopic cikket. Akit érdekel egy kis kultúra az itt olvashatja.
GreyEgon25 posted 28 days ago





forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Tickets | Primera | Secura | Suna | Refugia | Inferna | agar new modes play new modes
Play on